Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near Roxbury CT with a Balcony
1,451 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,835+1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,752+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds+$3,029+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,201+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,538+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,522+3 Months Free
Balcony In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,696+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,872+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 6Studio$2,108+1 Bed$2,493+2 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,711+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,285+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,271+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0801 Month Free
Balcony Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds+$3,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,556+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 / 26
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$2,990+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300+
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,744+
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,0793 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,0293 Beds$2,395Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9502 Beds$2,2503 Beds$1,631Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Roxbury, CT Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Roxbury, CT featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,451 available Roxbury apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.