Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Roxbury CT with Gym/Fitness Center
2,125 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds+$3,029+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,872+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,201+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,538+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,522+3 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 6Studio$2,108+1 Bed$2,493+2 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,263+3 Beds$2,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,711+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
-
Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,133+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,103+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 6Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:Studio$2,2751 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,870+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$4,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,425+
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,271+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$2,225+2 Beds$3,441+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
Studio$1,3871 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3621 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,556+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
Roxbury, CT Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Roxbury, CT and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 2,125 available Roxbury apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.