Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Corporate Housing Near Roxbury CT
788 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds+$3,029+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,201+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,538+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,522+3 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
-
2 Beds$4,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,425+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,285+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,271+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0801 Month Free
Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,869+2 Beds$3,441+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,3871 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3621 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,631+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,489+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,699+
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5031 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,4781 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,206
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,0793 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,0293 Beds$2,395Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,535
-
1 Bed$2,837+2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,734+2 Beds$2,699+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,701+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,491+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
-
-
3 Beds$7,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $374.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,427Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $310.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,148Apartment for Rent
Roxbury, CT Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Roxbury for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Roxbury, CT. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 788 available Roxbury corporate apartments.