Roxbury Apartments with EV Charging
649 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 6Studio$2,108+1 Bed$2,493+2 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
EV Charging Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 6Studio$2,2751 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:Studio$2,2751 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,870+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0801 Month Free
EV Charging Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
1 Bed$2,3552 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2702 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
1 / 38
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,650+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 918 sq ft$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$2,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,460
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$3,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,825
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,603
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Roxbury, CT Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 649 apartments in Roxbury with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 649 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.