Studio Apartments for Rent in Plandome Heights NY - Page 18
4,886 Rentals Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$2,095
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$4,317+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$4,301+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,865
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 556 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,955
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$2,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$2,453
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$3,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$3,798
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$2,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$2,714
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,247+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$2,347Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$3,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$2,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,454
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 490 sq ft$1,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 490 sq ft$1,874
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,437
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 924 sq ft$2,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 924 sq ft$2,990
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 504 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 918 sq ft$2,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$6,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$3,200
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$2,365Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$2,350
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 947 sq ft$3,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,167 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 544 sq ft$3,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 544 sq ft$3,545
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 939 sq ft$4,786
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,728Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,645
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,280
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$3,828Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$3,737
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 411 sq ft$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 411 sq ft$2,852
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$3,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,925
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$5,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$4,970
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$3,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$3,000
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$4,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$4,450
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$3,282Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$3,257
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,603
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 772 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 772 sq ft$2,795
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,383Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$2,377
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,935
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,669
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 922 sq ft$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,843
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,134 sq ft$3,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,134 sq ft$3,850
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$2,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,223
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$3,732Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,216 sq ft$3,596
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$3,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18