Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Phoenix AZ - Page 2
4,469 Rentals Available
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,7852 Months Free
-
Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,4082 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,007+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,504+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 192 Beds$2,697+3 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,555+3 Beds$2,955+2 Months Free
-
1 / 48
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
1 / 13
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,520
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 628 sq ft$1,691
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,463 sq ft$3,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,620
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$1,702
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,977Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,944
-
Showing 41-68 of 68 Results - Page 2 of 2
Helpful Rental Guides for Phoenix, AZ
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Phoenix, AZ Apartment
- Greenway Village Apartments for Rent
- Canyon Creek Deer Valley Apartments for Rent
- Cox Meadows West Apartments for Rent