Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Northeast Minneapolis - Minneapolis with Gym/Fitness Center
952 Rentals
-
Studio$1,8841 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,670+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,167+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,671+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,599+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
-
1 / 69
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 55Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds+$2,118+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,354Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,350
-
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,497+
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,045+
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,836+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,412+1 Bed$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,684+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,498+1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,578+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds+$2,199+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Northeast Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Northeast Minneapolis with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 952 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Northeast Minneapolis rental.
Find the Perfect Northeast Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals