Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Northeast Minneapolis - Minneapolis with Hardwood Floors
424 Rentals
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,599+
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,354Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,350
-
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2192 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2412 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,415+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,498+1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,578+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,4003 Beds+$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,502Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,479
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,856
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Northeast Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Northeast Minneapolis. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 424 apartments in Northeast Minneapolis, Minneapolis with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Find the Perfect Northeast Minneapolis - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals