Newest Apartments for Rent in Neylandville TX - 23,377 New Listings - Page 18
23,377 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,146 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,146 sq ft$1,769
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,466
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,928Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,844
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,160
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,152
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$1,360
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$1,582Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 731 sq ft$1,436
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,522
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,301Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,149
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,409
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,319
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,295
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,525
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,462
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,432 sq ft$3,509Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,432 sq ft$3,457
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,189 sq ft$2,141
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 620 sq ft$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$2,358Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,223 sq ft$2,255
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,278 sq ft$1,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,278 sq ft$1,519
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,764
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,159
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$3,291Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$3,246
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 789 sq ft$2,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 789 sq ft$2,704
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$2,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 914 sq ft$2,533
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,302 sq ft$3,608Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,302 sq ft$3,486
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,162
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,006 sq ft$1,831
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$2,003Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$1,955
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$1,997Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$1,905
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,426
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$1,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 721 sq ft$1,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,182+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,661Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,593
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 838 sq ft$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 838 sq ft$2,607
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18