Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 2
13,651 Apartments in NC
-
3 Beds$3,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,169+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,034+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$3,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,955+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 363 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Walk-Up
-
1 / 483 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,105+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,139+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,683+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 / 733 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,148+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,846+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$1,454Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,349Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
3 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,010+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,238+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,454+Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$5,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,475+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
3 Beds$6,669Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,500Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$3,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,359+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18