Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 8
34,855 Apartments in NC
-
2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,621+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,503+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,724+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,251Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,1452 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,510+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,162+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,270+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$1,691+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,570+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,611+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,569+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 / 492 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 / 302 Beds$1,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,527+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Oven Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,623+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 / 322 Beds$1,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,646+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging Walk-Up
-
2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,074+
-
2 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,296+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 142 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18