Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 10
34,913 Apartments in NC
-
2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Balcony Playground Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,306+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,305+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$1,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,403+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,583+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,315+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Fireplace
-
2 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,175+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,244+
-
2 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,280+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,662+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,233+
-
2 Beds$1,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,474+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Range Disposal Microwave
-
2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,489+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,420+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,470+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,910+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
2 Beds$1,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,418+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,913+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,797+
-
2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,406+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,983+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,585+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,496+1 Month Free
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18