Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Minneapolis MN - Page 8
5,993 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0202 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,425
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$903Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$913+1 Bed$1,033Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,020
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9122 Beds$1,312+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8952 Beds$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,269Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,599Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,030+2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$875+2 Beds$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5702 Beds$575+4 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,320+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8751 Bed$985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,349+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,840+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Cedar-Riverside Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent