Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Minneapolis MN - Page 3
996 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0711 Bed$1,241Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$925
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$976Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$955
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9131 Bed$1,033Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$1,020
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$575+4 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8751 Bed$985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$943+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,035+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,103Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
Showing 81-120 of 247 Results - Page 3 of 7
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent