Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Minneapolis MN - Page 2
996 Rentals Available
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+1 Bed$964+
-
1 / 45
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,050+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,075+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,049
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+1 Month Free
-
Studio$953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9491 Month Free
-
Studio$1,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,040Specials
-
2 Beds$792+3 Beds$682+4 Beds$632+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$749+3 Beds$639+4 Beds$589+
-
1 / 411 Bed$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950
-
2 Beds$580+3 Beds$829+4 Beds$915+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$675+4 Beds$835+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$899+
-
Plus FeesStudio$917+
-
1 / 27
-
Plus FeesStudio$675+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Studio$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Studio$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$965
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 247 Results - Page 2 of 7
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent