Studio Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 3
1,224 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,602+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,477+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,576+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,069Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,237+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,516+
-
Studio$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,565+
-
Studio$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,322Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,317+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,249Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+
-
-
-
Studio$948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$943+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,269+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,050+
-
-
-
-
1 / 16
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,075+
-
-
-
Studio$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+
-
1 / 55Studio$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+Specials
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 298 Results - Page 3 of 8
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Minneapolis
- Lauderdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony Studio Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley Studio Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop Studio Apartments For Rent
- Roseville Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent