Studio Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 5
1,232 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,049
-
Studio$1,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,175+
-
Studio$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,335+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,201+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$855
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,071Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$913Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$943+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,040Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,207Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,188
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+
-
Showing 161-200 of 297 Results - Page 5 of 8
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Minneapolis
- Lauderdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony Studio Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley Studio Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop Studio Apartments For Rent
- Roseville Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent