Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN with a Dog Park - Page 2
1,629 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,790+
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,295
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,164+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
Studio$1,5451 Bed$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,5451 Bed$1,995+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,393Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,389
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,611+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,608+1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,317+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,454
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1031 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,217+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7231 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,269+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$2,163+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds+$2,058+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,126+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,169Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,865
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,114 sq ft$2,730
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,454
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,855
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,390
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,793 sq ft$9,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,793 sq ft$9,778
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$2,415
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 41-73 of 73 Results - Page 2 of 2
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent