Luxury Apartments for Rent in Medical Center - Houston
1,312 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$4,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$4,376+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,534+3 Beds$5,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,2151 Bed$1,272+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1591 Bed$1,216+2 Beds+$1,696+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$2,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,783+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,043+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,669+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$2,487+3 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$2,679+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,998+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds+$3,012+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,739+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,661+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,482+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,576+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,032+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,056+1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,729+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds$1,844Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$913+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,813
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,593Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 120 Results - Page 1 of 3
Luxury Apartments for Rent in Medical Center, Houston, TX
You searched for apartments in Medical Center. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,312 available rental units in Houston to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Medical Center rental.
Find the Perfect Medical Center - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals