Apartments for Rent in Mason Hill - Alexandria with a Swimming Pool
2,675 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,235+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,105+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,346+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,5151 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds+$1,855+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,092+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,746+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,349+3 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$3,232+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,938+3 Beds$2,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,706+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
-
Studio$2,237+1 Bed$3,116+2 Beds$4,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,157+1 Bed$3,036+2 Beds$4,265+
Pool Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$2,3541 Bed$2,544+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,350+1 Bed$2,540+2 Beds$3,350+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,225+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,280+2 Months Free
Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,063+2 Beds$3,138+3 Beds$3,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,959+2 Beds$3,034+3 Beds$3,393+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,326+
-
1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$3,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,347+3 Beds$3,0721 Month Free
-
Studio$2,021+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,014+1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,903+