Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
Townhomes for Rent in Mason Hill - Alexandria
149 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,322 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,412 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 3,264 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,265 sq ft$5,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basketball Court Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,195 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,377 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,296 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 5Plus Fees2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$3,700
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.