Apartments near Berry Hill Square - Nashville, TN
14,992 Apartments Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 583 sq ft$1,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 583 sq ft$1,365
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$3,172Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,206 sq ft$3,042
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$2,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$2,193
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 891 sq ft$1,847Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 891 sq ft$1,825
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$2,385Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$2,189
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$2,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $184. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 945 sq ft$2,096
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$1,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$1,760
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,190+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$1,910+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$3,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$3,035
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,521Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,493
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,099 sq ft$1,702Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,099 sq ft$1,639
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,060+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$947
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,717
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,587+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 832 sq ft$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 832 sq ft$1,857
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$2,594Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 982 sq ft$2,574
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 828 sq ft$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 828 sq ft$2,555
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,741Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,616
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 439 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 439 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 767 sq ft$1,802
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18