Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,807 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,249
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,180
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,411
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,298
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,277Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,200
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$795+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,310
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,337
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,299
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,683
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,448
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,729
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,104
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,503
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18