Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,788 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,335House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,580House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,660House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,515House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$2,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,590House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,635House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,975House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,435House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,337
-
4 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,600House for Rent
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18