Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,788 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,299
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,683
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18