Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,788 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$7,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $383.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,541Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$838Apartment for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,270House for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $366.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,199Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,183House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,249
-
4 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,175House for Rent
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18