Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Valley View Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
2,206 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds+$2,981+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 / 17
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,390+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds+$1,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$947+2 Beds+$1,148+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,532+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,635+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
1 Bed$1,2272 Beds$1,384+3 Beds$1,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,598+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$8992 Beds$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$7712 Beds$1,282
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,290+
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$960+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$918+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,466Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 40 of 193 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near Valley View Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Valley View Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Valley View Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,206 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Valley View Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.