Apartments near Plaza Rey - Las Vegas, NV
1,483 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7052 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,280+
-
-
$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,666 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,410
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,135House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,685House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,423
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,220House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,585House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 861 sq ft$1,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,360House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,938Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,082 sq ft$2,622
-
Showing 41-80 of 326 Results - Page 2 of 9