Houses for Rent in Spring Valley - Las Vegas
159 Rentals
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 155 Beds$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,355
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,190
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,135
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,560
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,590
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,900
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,875
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,349
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,560
-
1 / 175 Beds$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,755
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,525
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,570
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,740
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,128 sq ft$2,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,952 sq ft$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,952 sq ft$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot Fitness Center
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,163 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,234 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,430
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,548 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,428 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,758 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,480
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,212 sq ft$1,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,854 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
Showing 40 of 159 Results - Page 1 of 4
Homes for Rent in Spring Valley, Las Vegas, NV
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for houses for rent in Las Vegas to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With more than 1 million active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect NV house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new Las Vegas rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in Spring Valley.
Spring Valley - Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
Las Vegas, NV is home to Southern Nevada, Charleston, UNLV, and Nev. State Coll., Shadow Lane making it convenient for students.