Apartments for Rent in Mountain Edge - Las Vegas
30 Rentals
-
2 Beds$2,3453 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,490House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,550House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,690House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,475House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,695House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,730House for Rent
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Mountain Edge, Las Vegas, NV
True to its name, Mountain Edge rests in the foothills of the Spring Mountains about 17 miles away from Downtown Las Vegas. Mountain Edge is known as one of the best residential neighborhoods in the city. While residents of Mountain Edge can take a short drive to reach the variety of entertainment, shopping, and dining available on the Las Vegas Strip, there are plenty of amenities close to home. Tenaya Paseo Trailhead runs through the middle of the neighborhood while multiple parks, golf courses, and trails are close by, including Exploration Peak Park, Nathaniel Jones Park, and Southern Highlands Golf Club. This scenic neighborhood features large Mediterranean-style houses for rent.
Mountain Edge - Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
Students looking to rent in Mountain Edge while staying close to campus will have access to Southern Nevada, Charleston, UNLV, Roseman University, and Nev. State Coll., Shadow Lane.
Find the Perfect Mountain Edge - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals