Apartments near Marketon Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,936 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,2523 Beds$1,552Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,1883 Beds$1,488
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,058+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,642+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,279+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$815
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,835+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,244+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,262Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,247
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,176+3 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,044+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$2,133Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,943+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$500+1 Bed$832+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18