Apartments near Crossroads Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
1,691 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,620
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,682
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$1,440
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,560
-
Showing 121-160 of 350 Results - Page 4 of 9