Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near Centennial Pky Center - Las Vegas, NV
599 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,680+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,543+Specials
Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,095+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,138+
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,803+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,019+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,378+3 Beds$1,717+
-
5 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,070House for Rent
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $258. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$1,920
-
3 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,520House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,120House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,255House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,680
-
4 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,215House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$2,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,074 sq ft$1,954
-
3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,110House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,005House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,980House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,480House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 129 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Centennial Pky Center - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Centennial Pky Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Centennial Pky Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 599 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Centennial Pky Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.