Newest Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas NV - 1,816 New Listings - Page 4
1,816 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,766+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,732+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,445+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,663+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$996+2 Beds$1,192+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,221+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,383+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,647+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,2523 Beds$1,552Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,1883 Beds$1,488
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,244+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,835+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,939+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$500+1 Bed$832+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8951 Bed$9952 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $221. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,876+
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,060House for Rent
-
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 649 Results - Page 4 of 17
- Painted Desert Apartments for Rent
- Lone Mountain Village Apartments for Rent
- Viscaya Apartments for Rent
- Whispering Pines Apartments for Rent
- Bavaria Estates Apartments for Rent
- Sportsman Park Apartments for Rent
- Saint Francis Park Apartments for Rent