Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL with Air Conditioning - Page 18
24,096 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,078 sq ft$1,899
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 830 sq ft$1,619
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 746 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 746 sq ft$1,374
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,013 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,013 sq ft$1,874
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,950
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,252 sq ft$2,018Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,252 sq ft$1,892
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,273 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$1,625
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,827Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,711
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,559
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$1,936
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,660
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,142 sq ft$2,414
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$1,841Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$2,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,130 sq ft$2,325
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,535 sq ft$3,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,535 sq ft$3,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,720
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,662Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $322. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,309 sq ft$2,340
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft$2,250
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,068 sq ft$2,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,068 sq ft$1,908
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$2,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$2,162
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,110 sq ft$2,130
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,831
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 779 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$2,118Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,051 sq ft$2,009
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$1,935
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,814
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,618 sq ft$2,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,618 sq ft$2,598
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 781 sq ft$1,401
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,284 sq ft$1,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,284 sq ft$1,799
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,425 sq ft$4,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,425 sq ft$4,179
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,572
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,389Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 773 sq ft$1,349
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,624Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,582
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,393Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,345
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$1,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 547 sq ft$1,149
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,639
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 941 sq ft$1,572
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$1,802Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$1,687
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$2,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $316 - $384. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 866 sq ft$1,781
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$2,023Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,950
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$2,374
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,579 sq ft$3,154Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165 - $297. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,579 sq ft$2,856
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18