Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL with Air Conditioning
24,299 Rentals Available
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$3,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,724+3 Beds$1,878+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,955+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 71 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,804+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
3 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,800+
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,294+3 Beds$3,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,777+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,274+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$1,880Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$2,008+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lakeshore, FL Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lakeshore, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 24,299 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lakeshore? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.