Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL with Air Conditioning - Page 14
24,096 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,763Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,647
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds+$2,217+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds+$2,100+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8962 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8902 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,002+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,626+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,577+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,716+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,231+1 Bed$1,4112 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4492 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3202 Beds$1,520+3 Beds$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,517+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds+$1,948+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,482+1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds+$1,913+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds+$1,599+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$1,864+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,068Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,190+3 Beds$2,679+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,523+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,021+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,805+3 Beds$2,313Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,193+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,912+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,0392 Beds$1,319+4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,0563 Beds$2,160+4 Beds$2,969Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,0123 Beds$2,116+4 Beds$2,925
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1292 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,085+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds+$1,413+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds+$1,363+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,552+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,052+1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds+$1,897+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,039+2 Beds+$1,792+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,180+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds+$1,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,3113 Beds+$1,498+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3592 Beds$1,549+3 Beds+$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,299+3 Beds+$1,619+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18