One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Seattle Page 2
1,762 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,903+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,307+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 / 49
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,943+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,903+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,224+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,000+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,951+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+
-
Showing 41-80 of 183 Results - Page 2 of 5