Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Seattle with a Walk-In Closet
1,786 Rentals
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,939+1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$3,177+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,802+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,395+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$2,291+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,275+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,045+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,421+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$2,4361 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$3,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,421+1 Bed$2,559+2 Beds$3,852+
-
Studio$2,102+1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds+$4,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,008+1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$4,158+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,6461 Bed$3,135+2 Beds+$4,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5761 Bed$3,065+2 Beds+$4,167+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$3,118+2 Beds$3,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,102+2 Beds$3,866+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,834+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,455+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$3,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$3,185+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 56 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Lake Union, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in Lake Union Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,786 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Union rental.