Apartments for Rent in Klein TX with Yard
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Klein, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 31
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$1,880+
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,637+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27 - $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,636+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,925+1 Month Free
-
1 / 40
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds+$2,763+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds+$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Klein, TX Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Klein with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1 apartments in Klein, TX with a yard to find your new home.
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent