Apartments for Rent Near Klein TX with Gym/Fitness Center
42,895 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,835+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$3,276+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,637+
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,290+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,293+3 Beds$1,599+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,365+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,316+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,272+2 Beds$3,764+3 Beds$5,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,179+2 Beds$3,671+3 Beds$5,062+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
Studio$1,2571 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,2441 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator Yard
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,236+
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,024+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,815+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,005+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,036+3 Beds$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,400+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,536+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,645+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,673+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Elevator
-
Klein, TX Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Klein, TX and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 42,895 available Klein apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent