Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access
Loft Apartments for Rent Near Klein TX
4,400 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,645+
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,024+Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$3,224+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,030+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$854+1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,328+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,167+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$3,140+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Klein, TX Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Klein, TX. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Klein with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 4,400 available Klein lofts for rent to find your next home.
Klein, TX Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 4,400 loft apartments available to rent in Klein, TX.
Find the Perfect Klein, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Klein
- Chappell Hill Apartments For Rent
- Hockley Apartments For Rent
- Houston Apartments For Rent