Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Klein TX with a Balcony
37,036 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,220
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$824+2 Beds$1,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,155+
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,619+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,835+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,637+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Heat
-
1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,293+3 Beds$1,599+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,2571 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,2441 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator Yard
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,236+
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,024+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,815+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,005+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,036+3 Beds$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$814+2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,400+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,536+
Balcony Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,645+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,673+1 Month Free
-
Klein, TX Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Klein, TX featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 37,036 available Klein apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.