Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
Student Apartments for Rent Near Klein TX
10,102 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$824+2 Beds$1,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,155+
-
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,835+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$5,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$5,836+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$2,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,783+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$2,138Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,407+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds+$3,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3011 Bed$2,151+2 Beds+$3,425+
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$3,036+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,644+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,879+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,109
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,659+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,538+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
Studio$1,453+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$2,045+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,966+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,030+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,554
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$1,022+3 Beds$1,396+
-
Klein, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Klein! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Klein student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Klein, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 10,102 student housing apartments available to rent in Klein, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.
Find the Perfect Klein, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Klein
- Chappell Hill Apartments For Rent
- Hockley Apartments For Rent