Klein, TX Pet Friendly Apartments
3 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Klein, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 31
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,197+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$1,880+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,437Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,911+3 Beds$2,401
-
6 Beds$13,422Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Klein, TX Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 3 options in Klein that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Klein, TX Rental Insights
-
There are 3 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Klein, TX.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
You’ll find 2 two-bedroom apartments in Klein, TX that are pet-friendly.
-
There are 3 pet-friendly condos in Klein, TX available for rent.
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent