Newest Apartments for Rent in Houston TX with Air Conditioning - 1,485 New Listings - Page 10
1,485 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$833+2 Beds$1,208+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,040+2 Beds$4,094+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds$3,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,464+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,672+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,336+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,385+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,608+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,986+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,624+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Showing 361-400 of 643 Results - Page 10 of 17