Apartments near University Medical Center
5,222 Rentals Available Near
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,468+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0582 Beds$1,3113 Beds$2,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,2913 Beds$2,069
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,059Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,044
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1823 Beds$1,482Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,1533 Beds$1,453
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,322+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0751 Bed$1,0902 Beds+$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0422 Beds$1,152
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8551 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$8021 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,221+1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$982+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,227+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,1743 Beds$1,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,371+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,252Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0532 Beds$1,188
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,605+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$815
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18