Apartments near University Medical Center
5,276 Rentals Available Near
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,1362 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,2703 Beds$1,7951 Month Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,329+
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$918+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,466Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1232 Beds$1,318Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18