Harvard Apartments with EV Charging
1,274 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 10
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$2,549+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,397+2 Beds$4,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,413+2 Beds$3,058+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator
-
-
Studio$2,472+1 Bed$2,828+2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$2,946+2 Beds$3,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,936+2 Beds$3,658+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,566+2 Beds+$2,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,458+1 Bed$2,431+2 Beds+$2,835+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,464+3 Beds$4,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Maintenance on site Online Services
-
1 Bed$3,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,475+2 Beds$3,060+3 Beds$3,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,169+
-
Studio$2,722+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$3,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 16Studio$1,775+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,503+2 Beds+$3,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Concierge
-
Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,346+2 Beds$3,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,800+2 Beds$3,400+
-
-
Studio$2,375+1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$3,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,4702 Beds$2,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,622+1 Bed$3,031+2 Beds+$5,057+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,607+1 Bed$3,016+2 Beds+$5,042+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,899+1 Bed$2,655+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,5921 Bed$2,967+2 Beds+$4,096+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,116 sq ft$3,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 803 sq ft$2,742Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,122 sq ft$3,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,122 sq ft$3,230
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,161 sq ft$3,230
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$2,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 869 sq ft$3,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 925 sq ft$3,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft$4,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$2,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Harvard, MA Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 1,274 apartments in Harvard with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.