Studio Apartments for Rent Near Harvard MA
521 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Elevator
-
Studio$1,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,974+Specials
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 / 10
-
-
Studio$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
-
Studio$1,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Lounge Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,458+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Patio Grill
-
-
1 / 21Studio$2,327+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,220+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Tub / Shower
-
1 / 37Studio$2,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Package Service
-
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 19Studio$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,860+
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,739
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
Studio$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
1 / 16Studio$1,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,930+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Harvard, MA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 521 studio apartments for rent in Harvard, MA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Harvard that fits your needs has never been easier.